0

HRUI POE Switch 24port


Technical Parameter List

 

Product Name

27-Ports10/100M PoE Switch

Model

HR901-AF-2421GS

Connector Type

24*10/100M PoE Ports + 2*Gigabit EthernetUplink Ports +1*Gigabit SFP   Uplink Port

Network Protocols

IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3u

IEEE802.3x

IEEE802.3ab

IEEE802.3z

 

PoE Parameters

 

PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af /IEEE802.3at

Max each port: 

15.4W (IEEE 802.3af)
Max each port:30W (IEEE 802.3at)

PoE compatibility:

 IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive

PoE port output: 

DC48-55V

Power Pin :

 Power over spare pairs 1/2(+) , 3/6 (-)

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat 6 UTP(≤250 meter)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter)

Optical

MultiMode Fiber: 850nm,   1310nm, Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km

Single-Mode Fiber: 1310nm,   1550nm, Transmission Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120km

PerformanceSpecification

Bandwidth: 10.8Gbps

MAC: 

2K

Packet Buffer Memory: 

1M

Packet Forwarding Rate: 

8Mpps

Power Supply

Power input: AC100-240V 50/60Hz,  

Output: 52V5.76A, 

 Power Budget: 300W

Working Environment

Operating Temperature: -20℃ ~ 50℃;

Storage Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃; 

Operating Humidity: Max 90%, non-condensing

Storage Humidity: Max 95%, non-condensing

Working Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Storage Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Physical Parameter

Product Dimension (L*W*H): 320mm*210mm*46mm

Package Dimension (L*W*H): 370mm*275mm*85mm

N.W: 1.9KG

G.W: 2.4KG

Package Contents

1.Ethernet Switch:1 unit

2.User Guide:1 unit

3.Warranty Card:1 unit

4.Power Cord:1unit

5.1U Rack Mount: 1 pair

MTBF

100,000 hours

Certification

CE ,RoHS, FCC, CCC

Warranty

2 years



 

SKU
SKU-22or6riypz22or6riypz
น้ำหนัก
2400 กรัม
ราคา
4500
3900 บาท

สินค้าที่คล้ายกัน

Seagate Hard Disk Skyhawk 1TB

1650 บาท
1350 บาท